Arts Award

Attenborough Centre for the Contemporary Arts

Battersea Arts Centre

Brighton Dance Network

Brighton Dome & Festival

Brighton Oasis Project

Brighton Youth Centre

Ceyda Tanc Dance

Drishti Dance

Flow Dance

GradLAB

Gulbenkian: University of Kent

Instep Dance Company

Jasmin Vardimon Company

Lift Off Festival

Marina Studios

Move South East

National Youth Dance Company

New Adventures

Newbury Corn Exchange

ONCA Gallery

Our Future City

Oxfordshire Clinical Commissioning Group

Oxford Inspires

People Dancing

Puffin Nursery

Ropetackle

Sadlers Wells Theatre

SeaChange Arts

Senior Housing & Active for Life

Spring Arts Centre, Hampshire

South Hill Park

Streetfunk

Surrey Dance Collective

Tantrum & Mini Tantrum

Tarner Community Project

The Junction, Cambridge

The Old Market, Hove

The Point, Eastleigh

Three Score Dance Company

Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance

University of Chichester

University of Surrey

Varndean Secondary School

Worthing Theatres

Artswork

Avant Garde Dance

Brighton Aldridge Community Academy

Brighton Digital Festival

Brighton Fringe

Brighton Unemployment Centre Families Project

Candoco Dance Company

Dad Dancing

Fan Dance Theatre

Fugu PR

Greenwich Dance

Hofesh Shechter Company

Jackson's Lane

Junction Dance, Reading

Lighthouse

Medway County Council Motus, MK

National Dance Network

In Between Time

New Writing South

New Theatre Royal Portsmouth

One Dance UK

Oxford City Council

Oxford Dance Forum

Pavilion Dance South West

Portslade Aldridge Community Academy

Rebekah Jones

Rounded Rhythm

Screen South

Secondhand Dance

SICK! festival

Spring! Utrecht

StopGAP Dance Company

Studio Wayne McGregor

Sussex Festival of Performing Arts

Tarner Children’s Centre

The Howard Venue

The Mill Arts Centre, Banbury

The Place

The Royal British Legion

Tribe//

University of Brighton

University of Kent

University of Sussex

Vincent Dance Theatre

Yorkshire Dance

Arts Award

Artswork

Attenborough Centre for the Contemporary Arts

Avant Garde Dance

Battersea Arts Centre

Brighton Aldridge Community Academy

Brighton Dance Network

Brighton Digital Festival

Brighton Dome & Festival

Brighton Fringe

Brighton Oasis Project

Brighton Unemployment Centre Families Project

Brighton Youth Centre

Candoco Dance Company

Ceyda Tanc Dance

Dad Dancing

Drishti Dance

Fan Dance Theatre

Flow Dance

Fugu PR

GradLAB

Greenwich Dance

Gulbenkian: University of Kent

Hofesh Shechter Company

Instep Dance Company

Jackson's Lane

Jasmin Vardimon Company

Junction Dance, Reading

Lift Off Festival

Lighthouse

Marina Studios

Medway County Council Motus, MK

Move South East

National Dance Network

National Youth Dance Company

In Between Time

New Adventures

New Writing South

Newbury Corn Exchange

New Theatre Royal Portsmouth

ONCA Gallery

One Dance UK

Our Future City

Oxford City Council

Oxfordshire Clinical Commissioning Group

Oxford Dance Forum

Oxford Inspires

Pavilion Dance South West

People Dancing

Portslade Aldridge Community Academy

Puffin Nursery

Rebekah Jones

Ropetackle

Rounded Rhythm

Sadlers Wells Theatre

Screen South

SeaChange Arts

Secondhand Dance

Senior Housing & Active for Life

SICK! festival

Spring Arts Centre, Hampshire

Spring! Utrecht

South Hill Park

StopGAP Dance Company

Streetfunk

Studio Wayne McGregor

Surrey Dance Collective

Sussex Festival of Performing Arts

Tantrum & Mini Tantrum

Tarner Children’s Centre

Tarner Community Project

The Howard Venue

The Junction, Cambridge

The Mill Arts Centre, Banbury

The Old Market, Hove

The Place

The Point, Eastleigh

The Royal British Legion

Three Score Dance Company

Tribe//

Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance

University of Brighton

University of Chichester

University of Kent

University of Surrey

University of Sussex

Varndean Secondary School

Vincent Dance Theatre

Worthing Theatres

Yorkshire Dance